2017 8/9/10 Div

Date
Time
Event
Location
Result
Wed, Jul 5 2017
6:30 PM
Game 2 - Anderson White vs Loveland White  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Loveland White def Anderson White, 13-10
Wed, Jul 5 2017
8:30 PM
Game 1 - Miami Red vd WSLL 9  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Side 9 def Miami Red, 10-0
Wed, Jul 5 2017
8:30 PM
Game 3 - Anderson Blue vs Edgewood  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Anderson Blue def Edgewood, 11-1
Thu, Jul 6 2017
6:30 PM
Game 4 - Mason White vs Loveland Black  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Loveland Black def Mason White
Thu, Jul 6 2017
6:30 PM
Game 6 - Hamilton Fairfield vs West Side 10 Blue  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Side 10 Blue def Hamilton Fairfield
Thu, Jul 6 2017
8:30 PM
Game 7 - West Side 10 White vs Lebanon  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Lebanon LL def West Side 10 White
Thu, Jul 6 2017
8:30 PM
Game 5 - Mason Green vs Loveland Orange  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Loveland Orange def Mason Green
Sat, Jul 8 2017
2:30 PM
Game 8 - Monroe vs West Chester Liberty  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Monroe def West Chester Liberty
Sat, Jul 8 2017
2:30 PM
Game 9 - Winner G1 (West Side 9) vs Miami White  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Side 9 def Miami White
Sat, Jul 8 2017
4:30 PM
Game 10 - Loser G1 (Miami Red) vs Loser G3 (Edgewood LL)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Edgewood def Miami Red
Sat, Jul 8 2017
4:30 PM
Game 11 - Loser G4 (Mason White) vs Loser G5 (Mason Green)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Mason Green def Mason White
Sun, Jul 9 2017
1:30 PM
Game 14 - Loser G2 (Anderson White) vs Winner G10 (Edgewood)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Edgewood def Anderson White
Sun, Jul 9 2017
1:30 PM
Game 12 - Loser G6 (Hamilton Fairfield) vs Loser G9 (Miami White )  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Hamilton Fairfield def Miami White
Sun, Jul 9 2017
3:30 PM
Game 13 - Loser G7 (West Side 10 White) vs Loser G8 (West Chester Liberty)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Chester Liberty wins on forfeit confirmed by Williamsport
Mon, Jul 10 2017
6:30 PM
Game 15 - Winner G2 (Loveland White) vs Winner G3 (Anderson Blue)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Anderson Blue def Loveland White
Mon, Jul 10 2017
6:30 PM
Game 17 - Winner G6 (West Side 10 Blue) vs Winner G9 (West Side 9)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Side 10 Blue def West Side 9
Mon, Jul 10 2017
8:30 PM
Game 16 - Winner G4 (Loveland Black) vs Winner G5 (Loveland Orange)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #1
Loveland Black def Loveland Orange
Mon, Jul 10 2017
8:30 PM
Game 18 - Winner G7 (Lebanon) vs Winner G8 (Monroe)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Monroe def Lebanon
Wed, Jul 12 2017
6:30 PM
Game 19 - Loser G15 (Loveland White) vs Winner G13(West Chester Liberty)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Loveland White def West Chester Liberty
Wed, Jul 12 2017
6:30 PM
Game 21 - Loser G17 (West Side 9) vs Winner G11 (Mason Green)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Mason Green def West Side 9
Wed, Jul 12 2017
8:30 PM
Game 22 - Loser G18 (Lebanon) vs Winner G14 (Edgewood LL )  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Edgewood def Lebanon
Wed, Jul 12 2017
8:30 PM
Game 20 - Loser G16 (Loveland Orange) vs Winner G12 (Hamilton Fairfield)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Loveland Orange def Hamilton Fairfield
Fri, Jul 14 2017
6:30 PM
Game 25 - Winner G21 (Mason Green) vs Winner G22 (Edgewood)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Edgewood def Mason
Fri, Jul 14 2017
6:30 PM
Game 23 - Winner G15 (Anderson Blue) vs Winner G16 (Loveland Black)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
Loveland Black def Anderson Blue
Fri, Jul 14 2017
8:30 PM
Game 26 - Winner G19 (Loveland White) vs Winner G20 (Loveland Orange)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Loveland White def Loveland Orange
Fri, Jul 14 2017
8:30 PM
Game 24 - Winner G17 (West Side 10 Blue) vs Winner G18 (Monroe)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Side 10 Blue def Monroe
Sat, Jul 15 2017
12:00 PM
Game 27 - Winner G23 (Loveland Black) vs Winner G24 ( West Side 10 Blue)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #2
West Side 10 Blue def Loveland Black
Sat, Jul 15 2017
12:00 PM
Game 28 - Loser G23 (Anderson Blue) vs Winner G25 (Edgewood)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Anderson Blue def Edgewood
Sat, Jul 15 2017
2:00 PM
Game 29 - Loser G24 (Monroe) vs Winner G26 (Loveland White)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Loveland White def Monroe
Sun, Jul 16 2017
1:00 PM
Game 30 - Winner G28 (Anderson Blue) vs Winner G29 (Loveland White)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Anderson Blue def Loveland White
Mon, Jul 17 2017
6:30 PM
Game 31 - Winner G30 (Anderson Blue) vs Loser G27 Loveland Black)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
Loveland Black def Anderson Blue to advance to Championship Game
Tue, Jul 18 2017
6:30 PM
Game 32 - Championship - Winner G27 (West Side 10 Blue) vs Winner G31(Loveland Black)  (additional info...)
West Side LL - Field #3
West Side def Loveland to advance to states
2017 8/9/10 Div
Game 2 - Anderson White vs Loveland White
Wednesday, July 5 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Loveland White def Anderson White, 13-10


Winner to G15, Loser to G14

Game 1 - Miami Red vd WSLL 9
Wednesday, July 5 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Side 9 def Miami Red, 10-0


Winner to G9, Loser to G10

Game 3 - Anderson Blue vs Edgewood
Wednesday, July 5 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Anderson Blue def Edgewood, 11-1


Winner to G15, Loser to G10

Game 4 - Mason White vs Loveland Black
Thursday, July 6 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Loveland Black def Mason White


Winner to G16, Loser to G11

Game 6 - Hamilton Fairfield vs West Side 10 Blue
Thursday, July 6 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Side 10 Blue def Hamilton Fairfield


Winner to G17, Loser to G12

Game 7 - West Side 10 White vs Lebanon
Thursday, July 6 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Lebanon LL def West Side 10 White


Winner to G18, Loser to G13

Game 5 - Mason Green vs Loveland Orange
Thursday, July 6 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Loveland Orange def Mason Green


Winner to G16, Loser to G11

Game 8 - Monroe vs West Chester Liberty
Saturday, July 8 2017 @ 2:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Monroe def West Chester Liberty


Winner to G18, Loser to G13

Game 9 - Winner G1 (West Side 9) vs Miami White
Saturday, July 8 2017 @ 2:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Side 9 def Miami White


Winner to G17, Loser to 12

Game 10 - Loser G1 (Miami Red) vs Loser G3 (Edgewood LL)
Saturday, July 8 2017 @ 4:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Edgewood def Miami Red


Winner to G14, Loser out

Game 11 - Loser G4 (Mason White) vs Loser G5 (Mason Green)
Saturday, July 8 2017 @ 4:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Mason Green def Mason White


Winner to G21, Loser out

Game 14 - Loser G2 (Anderson White) vs Winner G10 (Edgewood)
Sunday, July 9 2017 @ 1:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Edgewood def Anderson White


Winner to G22, Loser out

Game 12 - Loser G6 (Hamilton Fairfield) vs Loser G9 (Miami White )
Sunday, July 9 2017 @ 1:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Hamilton Fairfield def Miami White


Winner to G20, loser out

Game 13 - Loser G7 (West Side 10 White) vs Loser G8 (West Chester Liberty)
Sunday, July 9 2017 @ 3:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Chester Liberty wins on forfeit confirmed by Williamsport


Winner to G19, Loser out

Game 15 - Winner G2 (Loveland White) vs Winner G3 (Anderson Blue)
Monday, July 10 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Anderson Blue def Loveland White


Winner G23, Loser to G19

Game 17 - Winner G6 (West Side 10 Blue) vs Winner G9 (West Side 9)
Monday, July 10 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Side 10 Blue def West Side 9


Winner to G24, Loser to G21

Game 16 - Winner G4 (Loveland Black) vs Winner G5 (Loveland Orange)
Monday, July 10 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #1

Loveland Black def Loveland Orange


Winner to G23, Loser to G20

Game 18 - Winner G7 (Lebanon) vs Winner G8 (Monroe)
Monday, July 10 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Monroe def Lebanon


Winner to G24, Loser to G22

Game 19 - Loser G15 (Loveland White) vs Winner G13(West Chester Liberty)
Wednesday, July 12 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Loveland White def West Chester Liberty


Winner G26, Loser out

Game 21 - Loser G17 (West Side 9) vs Winner G11 (Mason Green)
Wednesday, July 12 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Mason Green def West Side 9


Winner to G25, Loser done

Game 22 - Loser G18 (Lebanon) vs Winner G14 (Edgewood LL )
Wednesday, July 12 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Edgewood def Lebanon


Winner to G25, Loser out

Game 20 - Loser G16 (Loveland Orange) vs Winner G12 (Hamilton Fairfield)
Wednesday, July 12 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Loveland Orange def Hamilton Fairfield


Winner to G26, Loser out

Game 25 - Winner G21 (Mason Green) vs Winner G22 (Edgewood)
Friday, July 14 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Edgewood def Mason


Winner to G28, Loser out.

Game 23 - Winner G15 (Anderson Blue) vs Winner G16 (Loveland Black)
Friday, July 14 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

Loveland Black def Anderson Blue


Winner to G27, Loser to G28

Game 26 - Winner G19 (Loveland White) vs Winner G20 (Loveland Orange)
Friday, July 14 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Loveland White def Loveland Orange


Winner G29, Loser out

Game 24 - Winner G17 (West Side 10 Blue) vs Winner G18 (Monroe)
Friday, July 14 2017 @ 8:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Side 10 Blue def Monroe


Winner to G27, Loser to G29

Game 27 - Winner G23 (Loveland Black) vs Winner G24 ( West Side 10 Blue)
Saturday, July 15 2017 @ 12:00 PM

West Side LL - Field #2

West Side 10 Blue def Loveland Black


Winner to G32, Loser to G31

Game 28 - Loser G23 (Anderson Blue) vs Winner G25 (Edgewood)
Saturday, July 15 2017 @ 12:00 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Anderson Blue def Edgewood


Winner to G30, Loser out

Game 29 - Loser G24 (Monroe) vs Winner G26 (Loveland White)
Saturday, July 15 2017 @ 2:00 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Loveland White def Monroe


Winner to G30, Loser out

Game 30 - Winner G28 (Anderson Blue) vs Winner G29 (Loveland White)
Sunday, July 16 2017 @ 1:00 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Anderson Blue def Loveland White


Winner to G31, Loser out

Game 31 - Winner G30 (Anderson Blue) vs Loser G27 Loveland Black)
Monday, July 17 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

Loveland Black def Anderson Blue to advance to Championship Game


Winner to G32, Loser out

Game 32 - Championship - Winner G27 (West Side 10 Blue) vs Winner G31(Loveland Black)
Tuesday, July 18 2017 @ 6:30 PM

West Side LL - Field #3

West Side def Loveland to advance to states


Championship. Winner to States