2018 8/9/10 Division

Date
Time
Event
Location
Result
Sat, Jul 7 2018
2:00 PM
10U - Game 1 - Mason Green vs West Chester Liberty
West Side #1
Mason Green def West Chester Liberty
Sat, Jul 7 2018
2:00 PM
10U - Game 2 - Loveland Black vs Monroe
West Side #2
Loveland Black def Monroe
Sat, Jul 7 2018
4:00 PM
10U - Game 3 - Edgewood vs Hamilton Fairfield
West Side #1
Edgewood LL def Hamilton Fairfield
Sat, Jul 7 2018
4:00 PM
10U - Game 4 - West Side 9 White vs West Side 10 Blue
West Side #2
West Side 10 Blue def West Side 9 White
Sat, Jul 7 2018
6:00 PM
10U - Game 6 - Loveland White vs Miami White
West Side #2
Miami White def Loveland White
Sat, Jul 7 2018
6:00 PM
10U - Game 5 - Lebanon vs Loveland Orange
West Side #1
Loveland Orange def Lebanon
Sat, Jul 7 2018
8:00 PM
10U - Game 7 - Mason Black vs West Side 9 Blue
West Side #1
West Side 9 Blue def Mason LL
Sat, Jul 7 2018
8:00 PM
10U - Game 8 - Miami Red vs Anderson
West Side #2
Miami Red def Anderson Twp LL
Sun, Jul 8 2018
12:00 PM
10U - Game 9 - Winner G1 Mason Green vs Winner G2 Loveland Black  (additional info...)
West Side #1
Mason Green def Loveland Black
Sun, Jul 8 2018
12:00 PM
10U - Game 10 - Winner G3 Edgewood vs Winner G4 West Side 10 Blue
West Side #2
West Side 10 Blue def Edgewood LL
Sun, Jul 8 2018
2:00 PM
10U - Game 11 - Winner G5 Loveland Orange vs Winner G6 Miami White
West Side #1
Loveland Orange def Miami White
Sun, Jul 8 2018
2:00 PM
10U - Game 12 - Winner G7 West Side 9 Blue vs Winner G8 Miami Red
West Side #2
West Side 9 Blue def Miami Red
Sun, Jul 8 2018
4:00 PM
10U - Game 13 - Loser G1 West Chester Liberty vs Loser G2 Monroe
West Side #1
West Chester Liberty def Monroe
Sun, Jul 8 2018
4:00 PM
10U - Game 14 - Loser G3 Hamilton Fairfield vs Loser G4 West Side 9 White
West Side #2
Hamilton Fairfield def West Side 9 White
Sun, Jul 8 2018
6:00 PM
10U - Game 16 - Loser 7 Mason Black vs Loser G8 Anderson Twp
West Side #2
Anderson Twp LL def Mason Black
Sun, Jul 8 2018
6:00 PM
10U - Game 15 - Loser G5 Lebanon vs Loser G6 Loveland White
West Side #1
Lebanon LL def Loveland White
Mon, Jul 9 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 18 - Winner G14 Hamilton Fairfield vs Loser G11 Miami White
West Side #2
Miami White def Hamilton Fairfield, 15-14
Mon, Jul 9 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 17 - Winner G13 West Chester Liberty vs Loser G12 Miami Red
West Side #1
Miami Red def West Chester Liberty, 14-6
Mon, Jul 9 2018
8:30 PM
10U - Game 20 - Winner G16 Anderson Twp LL vs Loser G9 Loveland Black
West Side #2
Loveland Black def Anderson Twp LL, 19-8
Mon, Jul 9 2018
8:30 PM
10U - Game 19 - Winner G15 Lebanon LL vs Loser G10 Edgewood LL
West Side #1
Lebanon LL def Edgewood LL, 13-3
Tue, Jul 10 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 21 - Winner G9 Mason Green vs Winner G10 West Side 10 Blue
West Side #2
West Side 10 Blue def Mason, 10-7
Tue, Jul 10 2018
8:30 PM
10U - Game 22 - Winner G11 Loveland Orange vs Winner G12 West Side 9 Blue
West Side #2
Loveland Orange def West Side 9 Blue
Wed, Jul 11 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 23 - Winner G17 Miami Red vs Winner G18 Miami White LL
West Side #2
Miami Red def Miami White, 12-1
Wed, Jul 11 2018
8:30 PM
10U - Game 24 - Winner G19 Lebanon LL vs Winner G20 Loveland Black
West Side #2
Lebanon LL def Loveland Black, 9-8
Thu, Jul 12 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 26 - Winner G24 Lebanon LL vs Loser G22 West Side 9 Blue
West Side #2
Lebanon LL def West Side 9 Blue
Thu, Jul 12 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 25 - Winner G21 West Side 10 Blue vs Winner G22 Loveland Orange
West Side #1
Loveland Orange def West Side 10 Blue, 10-0
Thu, Jul 12 2018
8:30 PM
10U - Game 27 - Winner G23 Miami Red vs Loser G21 Mason LL
West Side #2
Mason LL def Miami Red, 14-13
Fri, Jul 13 2018
6:30 PM
10U - Game 28 - Winner G26 Lebanon LL vs Winner G27 Mason LL
West Side #2
Mason LL def Lebanon LL, 10-9
Sat, Jul 14 2018
11:00 AM
10U - Game 29 - Winner G28 Mason LL vs Loser 25 West Side 10 Blue
West Side #2
West Side 10 blue def Mason LL
Sun, Jul 15 2018
12:00 PM
10U - Game 30 - Winner G25 Loveland Orange vs Winner G29 West Side 10 Blue  (additional info...)
West Side #2
Loveland LL def West Side 10 Blue, 10-0 to win championship
2018 8/9/10 Division
10U - Game 1 - Mason Green vs West Chester Liberty
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 2:00 PM

West Side #1

Mason Green def West Chester Liberty

10U - Game 2 - Loveland Black vs Monroe
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 2:00 PM

West Side #2

Loveland Black def Monroe

10U - Game 3 - Edgewood vs Hamilton Fairfield
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 4:00 PM

West Side #1

Edgewood LL def Hamilton Fairfield

10U - Game 4 - West Side 9 White vs West Side 10 Blue
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 4:00 PM

West Side #2

West Side 10 Blue def West Side 9 White

10U - Game 6 - Loveland White vs Miami White
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 6:00 PM

West Side #2

Miami White def Loveland White

10U - Game 5 - Lebanon vs Loveland Orange
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 6:00 PM

West Side #1

Loveland Orange def Lebanon

10U - Game 7 - Mason Black vs West Side 9 Blue
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 8:00 PM

West Side #1

West Side 9 Blue def Mason LL

10U - Game 8 - Miami Red vs Anderson
Saturday, July 7 2018 @ 8:00 PM

West Side #2

Miami Red def Anderson Twp LL

10U - Game 9 - Winner G1 Mason Green vs Winner G2 Loveland Black
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 12:00 PM

West Side #1

Mason Green def Loveland Black


Winner - G21 Loser - G20

10U - Game 10 - Winner G3 Edgewood vs Winner G4 West Side 10 Blue
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 12:00 PM

West Side #2

West Side 10 Blue def Edgewood LL

10U - Game 11 - Winner G5 Loveland Orange vs Winner G6 Miami White
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 2:00 PM

West Side #1

Loveland Orange def Miami White

10U - Game 12 - Winner G7 West Side 9 Blue vs Winner G8 Miami Red
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 2:00 PM

West Side #2

West Side 9 Blue def Miami Red

10U - Game 13 - Loser G1 West Chester Liberty vs Loser G2 Monroe
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 4:00 PM

West Side #1

West Chester Liberty def Monroe

10U - Game 14 - Loser G3 Hamilton Fairfield vs Loser G4 West Side 9 White
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 4:00 PM

West Side #2

Hamilton Fairfield def West Side 9 White

10U - Game 16 - Loser 7 Mason Black vs Loser G8 Anderson Twp
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 6:00 PM

West Side #2

Anderson Twp LL def Mason Black

10U - Game 15 - Loser G5 Lebanon vs Loser G6 Loveland White
Sunday, July 8 2018 @ 6:00 PM

West Side #1

Lebanon LL def Loveland White

10U - Game 18 - Winner G14 Hamilton Fairfield vs Loser G11 Miami White
Monday, July 9 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #2

Miami White def Hamilton Fairfield, 15-14

10U - Game 17 - Winner G13 West Chester Liberty vs Loser G12 Miami Red
Monday, July 9 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #1

Miami Red def West Chester Liberty, 14-6

10U - Game 20 - Winner G16 Anderson Twp LL vs Loser G9 Loveland Black
Monday, July 9 2018 @ 8:30 PM

West Side #2

Loveland Black def Anderson Twp LL, 19-8

10U - Game 19 - Winner G15 Lebanon LL vs Loser G10 Edgewood LL
Monday, July 9 2018 @ 8:30 PM

West Side #1

Lebanon LL def Edgewood LL, 13-3

10U - Game 21 - Winner G9 Mason Green vs Winner G10 West Side 10 Blue
Tuesday, July 10 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #2

West Side 10 Blue def Mason, 10-7

10U - Game 22 - Winner G11 Loveland Orange vs Winner G12 West Side 9 Blue
Tuesday, July 10 2018 @ 8:30 PM

West Side #2

Loveland Orange def West Side 9 Blue

10U - Game 23 - Winner G17 Miami Red vs Winner G18 Miami White LL
Wednesday, July 11 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #2

Miami Red def Miami White, 12-1

10U - Game 24 - Winner G19 Lebanon LL vs Winner G20 Loveland Black
Wednesday, July 11 2018 @ 8:30 PM

West Side #2

Lebanon LL def Loveland Black, 9-8

10U - Game 26 - Winner G24 Lebanon LL vs Loser G22 West Side 9 Blue
Thursday, July 12 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #2

Lebanon LL def West Side 9 Blue

10U - Game 25 - Winner G21 West Side 10 Blue vs Winner G22 Loveland Orange
Thursday, July 12 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #1

Loveland Orange def West Side 10 Blue, 10-0

10U - Game 27 - Winner G23 Miami Red vs Loser G21 Mason LL
Thursday, July 12 2018 @ 8:30 PM

West Side #2

Mason LL def Miami Red, 14-13

10U - Game 28 - Winner G26 Lebanon LL vs Winner G27 Mason LL
Friday, July 13 2018 @ 6:30 PM

West Side #2

Mason LL def Lebanon LL, 10-9

10U - Game 29 - Winner G28 Mason LL vs Loser 25 West Side 10 Blue
Saturday, July 14 2018 @ 11:00 AM

West Side #2

West Side 10 blue def Mason LL

10U - Game 30 - Winner G25 Loveland Orange vs Winner G29 West Side 10 Blue
Sunday, July 15 2018 @ 12:00 PM

West Side #2

Loveland LL def West Side 10 Blue, 10-0 to win championship


Championship Game